SSL Certificate

School Calendar

Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of May, 2018  >  >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
      29
    • Alumni Communion Mass 9:00 AM to 1:00 PMAuditorium, Cafeteria
    • St. Catherine's SAT Prep Class 12:00 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 415 Founders
      30
    • *Day 2
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP Pre-administration meeting 8:45 AM to 9:30 AMCafeteria
    • ADL Theology Takeover Student Leader Training 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • Student Council Candidate Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 416
    • Card Club 2:30 PMRoom 116
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • Joint Graphic Novel Book Club Meeting 2:30 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Record Collection Club 2:45 PMRoom 309
      1
    • *Day 3
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • Senior Tower Climbs
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Business Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:30 AMLower Level Xavier Hall Computer Lab
    • Rho Kappa General Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Soccer Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:30 AMRoom 500
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Basketball Banquet 6:00 PM to 8:30 PMCafeteria
      2
    • *Day 4 - 12:30pm Dismissal
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 12:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Senior Tower Climbs 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    • Volleyball Interest Meeting 9:30 AM to 10:00 AMAuditorium
    • Solutions Showcase 1:00 PM
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • Speech & Debate Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 5
    • Mothers' Club Monthly Meeting 7:00 PMCafeteria
      3
    • *Day 1
    • Senior Tower Climbs
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Academic Committee Meeting 9:30 AM to 10:15 AMLibrary Conference Room
    • Student Council Speeches - Freshman 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Student Council Speeches - Juniors 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMSmith Center
    • Student Council Speeches - Sophomores 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMMemorial Gym
    • Art Club 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Foreign Language Club 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • Sarah M Roach Tutoring 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • ACE 3:00 PMGPR
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Math Placement Test 3:30 PM to 5:00 PMRoom 21
    • Father/Son Mass & Dinner 7:00 PMCafeteria
      4
    • *Day 2
    • First Friday Mass 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMChapel
    • Class of 2018 Senior Tailgate 10:30 AM to 1:00 PMSmith Center/Football Field
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
      5
      6
      7
    • *Day 3
    • National Nurse's Day
    • Senior Projects
    • Student Council Executive Election
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • APĀ® Chemistry Exam 8:00 AM
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • AP Psychology Exam 12:00 PM
    • Card Club 2:30 PMRoom 116
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Record Collection Club 2:45 PMRoom 309
    • Class of 2022 DePaul Parent Meeting 7:00 PMGPR
      8
    • *Day 4
    • Faculty Appreciation Day
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • MSJ Board of Directors Meeting Library Conference Room, GPR
    • Senior Projects
    • Student Council Class Officers Election
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP Spanish Language & Culture Exam 8:00 AM
    • Social Media Ambassadors Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • BOSS Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:00 PMRoom 411
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
      9
    • *Day 1
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP English Literature & Composition Exam 8:00 AM
    • Choir/Band Rehearsal 10:15 AMAuditorium
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Speech & Debate Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 5
      10
    • *Day 2
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 12:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP US Government & Politics Exam 8:00 AM
    • Choir/Band Rehearsal 10:15 AMAuditorium
    • AP Environmental Science Exam 12:00 PM
    • Art Club 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Cyberpatriot Interest Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 116
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Foreign Language Club 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • Sarah M Roach Tutoring 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • ACE 3:00 PMGPR
    • ACE Presentation Practice 3:00 PM to 3:30 PMAuditorium
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Math Placement Test 3:30 PM to 5:00 PMRoom 21
    • Mother/Son Mass & Dinner 7:00 PMCafeteria
      11
    • *Day 3
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 1:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP US History Exam 8:00 AM
    • Mr. Pat Sprankle from St. Louis School 10:45 AM to 1:00 PMGPR
    • Driver's Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • St Jude's Children's Research Hospital Benefit Concert 6:00 PM to 9:00 PMAuditorium
    • Slade Faculty vs 8th Grade Game 7:00 PM to 9:00 PMSmith Center
      12
    • Senior Post Prom Committee Meeting 10:00 AM to 2:00 PMCafeteria
    • This is My Brave Performance 1:00 PM to 9:00 PMAuditorium
      13
      14
    • *Day 4
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP Biology Exam 8:00 AM
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • AP Physics - Mechanics Exam 12:00 PM
    • AP Physics - Electricity & Magnetism Exam 2:00 PM
    • Card Club 2:30 PMRoom 116
    • Drivers Ed 2:30 PM to 5:30 PMRoom 010
    • Graphic Novel Book Club 2:30 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Record Collection Club 2:45 PMRoom 309
    • Fathers' Club Monthly Meeting 7:00 PM
      15
    • *Day 1
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP Calculus AB & BC Exam 8:00 AM
    • Admin Plus Meeting 11:30 AM to 12:15 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • AP Computer Science Exam 12:00 PM
    • AP French Language & Culture Exam 12:00 PM
    • BOSS Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:00 PMRoom 411
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • ACE Presentation Practice 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
      16
    • *Day 2
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP English Language & Composition Exam 8:00 AM
    • Honors Spanish 3 Field Trip 11:30 AM to 2:30 PMLa Palapa
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • ACE Project Presentation 6:00 PMNDP
    • Tennis Banquet 6:00 PMCafeteria
      17
    • *Day 3
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • Senior Projects
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Business Club 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMLower Level Xavier Hall Computer Lab
    • AP Statistics Exam 12:00 PM
    • Art Club 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Fishing Club Field Trip Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 112
    • Foreign Language Club 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • Sarah M Roach Tutoring 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Alumni Board Spring General Meeting 6:30 PMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Senior Recognition Dinner 7:00 PMMartin's West
      18
    • *Day 4 - 12:30pm Dismissal
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 12:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • AP Human Geography Exam 8:00 AM
    • AP Microeconomics Exam 8:00 AM
    • Senior Project Presentations 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
      19
    • Model UN Conference 8:00 AM to 4:00 PMBishop Ireton High School
    • St. Catherine's SAT Prep Class 12:00 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 415 Founders
    • Senior Prom 9:00 PM
      20
    • Hamilton Youth Football Games 10:00 AM to 5:00 PMPlevyak Field
    • St. Catherine's SAT Prep Class 12:00 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 415 Founders
    • Charm City Youth Development 1:00 PM to 4:00 PMAuditorium
      21
    • *Day 1
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Sophomore Retreat 8:00 AM to 2:30 PM
    • AP English Language Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 2
    • AP English Literature Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 1
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • Card Club 2:30 PMRoom 116
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Record Collection Club 2:45 PMRoom 309
    • Baseball Banquet 6:00 PMCafeteria
      22
    • *Day 2
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 10:45 AMFine Arts Center
    • Junior Assembly - Distinguished Senior Projects 8:45 AM to 10:15 AMAuditorium
    • Sophomore Ring Measurements 9:30 AM to 1:00 PMCafeteria
    • Social Media Ambassadors Club Meeting- LAST MEETING! 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • School Store 11:45 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • BOSS Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:00 PMRoom 411
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
      23
    • *Day 3
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Sophomore Ring Measurements 10:00 AM to 1:00 PMCafeteria
    • Student Council General Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Vietnam Info Trip Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • AP Human Geography 2018-2019 Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 307
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Power Up Dance Stage Setup 4:00 PM to 7:00 PMAuditorium
    • Track & Field Banquet 6:00 PMCafeteria
      24
    • *Day 4Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Freshman Day of ServiceSignup for an alert reminder.
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Solutions Showcase RehearsalsSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 2:30 PMAuditorium
    • DePaul Field TripSignup for an alert reminder. 9:30 AM to 2:00 PM
    • AP Environmental Science 2018-2019 MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 114
    • Model UN MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Art ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Foreign Language ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • Sarah M Roach TutoringSignup for an alert reminder. 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Karate ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Power Up Dance RecitalSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 10:30 PMAuditorium
      25
    • *Day 1 - Special ScheduleSignup for an alert reminder.
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Solutions Showcase RehearsalsSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 2:30 PMAuditorium
    • End of School MassSignup for an alert reminder. 9:30 AMSmith Center
    • Graduation Ushers MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:45 AM to 11:15 AMRoom 314
      26
    • Speech & Debate National TournamentSignup for an alert reminder. Washington, DC
      27
    • Speech & Debate National TournamentSignup for an alert reminder. Washington, DC
      28
    • Memorial Day HolidaySignup for an alert reminder.
    • Speech & Debate National TournamentSignup for an alert reminder. Washington, DC
      29
    • *Day 2Signup for an alert reminder.
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Solutions Showcase RehearsalsSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 2:30 PMAuditorium
    • Graduation Ushers MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 314
    • Admin Plus MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 11:30 AM to 12:15 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • BOSS MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:00 PMRoom 411
      30
    • *Day 3Signup for an alert reminder.
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Solutions Showcase PresentationsSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 2:30 PMAuditorium
    • Business ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMLower Level Xavier Hall Computer Lab
    • Graduation Ushers MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 314
    • NHS MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMGPR
    • It's AcademicSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • Solutions Showcase PresentationsSignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 8:00 PMCafeteria, Auditorium
      31
    • *Day 4 - Special ScheduleSignup for an alert reminder.
    • AP US History 2018-2019 MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 8:00 AMRoom 315
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts Center
    • Senior Breakfast/Awards/Graduation RehearsalSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 2:30 PM
    • Chem-Off CompetitionSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMAuditorium
    • Rugby BanquetSignup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PMCafeteria
      1
    • *Day 1Signup for an alert reminder.
    • End of 4th QuarterSignup for an alert reminder.
    • Chem-Off CompetitionSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 3:30 PMAuditorium
    • Graduation Ushers MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 314
    • Class of 1943 & 1948 Reunion LuncheonSignup for an alert reminder. 11:00 AM to 2:00 PMAlumni Event Room
    • Baccalaureate MassSignup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PMSt. Louis, Clarksville
      2
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of May, 2018  >  >>
Baseball
Basketball
Rugby
Soccer
Tennis
Volleyball

Customize Your Calendar

Admissions Events & Deadlines
Alumni Calendar
Athletic Calendar
Campus Ministry Calendar
Counseling Department
Fathers' Club
Fine Arts
Mothers' Club
School Store

Calendar Search

Search for calendar events by entering one or more keywords and clicking "GO".
Event Options:
 Upcoming  Past
iCal Feed   RSS Feed
powered by finalsite