Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
      29
    • Open House 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
    • School Store 11:00 AM to 2:00 PMSmith Center
      31
    • *Day 2
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Junior Retreat Meeting for 11/7 Attendees 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 400
    • Admin Plus Meeting 11:30 AM to 12:15 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • ImPact Testing Make Ups - Winter Sports 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 417
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMWrestling Room
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
      1
    • *Day 3 - 1hr Late Schedule
    • All Saint's Day Mass 8:00 AMAuditorium
    • School Store 9:00 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • AIMS Seminar - Neurological Shortcuts and Social Identifiers 9:30 AM to 12:30 PMAlumni Event Room
    • AV Club Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMGPR
    • Chainmaiile Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Speech & Debate Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 5
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Mothers' Club Monthly Meeting 7:00 PMCafeteria
    • Wrestling Coaches Pre-season Meeting 7:00 PM to 8:00 PMAlumni Event Room
      2
    • *Day 4 - Special Schedule
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • All Soul's Day Mass 9:30 AMSmith Center
    • Model UN Meeting 10:30 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Raven's Raffle Collection Day 10:30 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Class of 1955 Luncheon 11:00 AM to 2:00 PMAlumni Event Room
    • Art Club 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Foreign Language Club 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • No Bystanders Club Officer Meeting 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 413
    • Sarah M Roach Tutoring 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Irish Step Dance Class 7:00 PM to 8:00 PMRoom 12
      3
    • *Day 1 - Special Schedule
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 12:30 PMFine Arts
    • Chris Herren Speaking 8:45 AMSmith Center
    • Mark Warren Speaking 1:00 PM to 2:00 PMAuditorium
    • Film Club 2:30 PMRoom 413
    • Cyberpatriot 3:00 PM to 9:00 PMRoom 116 and Room 417
      6
    • *Day 2
    • Academic Committee Meeting 7:30 AM to 8:45 AMLibrary Conference Room
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • First Monday Mass 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMChapel
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
      7
    • *Day 3
    • Blood Drive Auditorium
    • Junior Retreat
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Social Media Ambassadors Club Field Trip 8:30 AM to 11:30 AMMarketing Firm
    • Rho Kappa General Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
      8
    • *Day 4
    • Junior Retreat
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Freshman Honors Assembly 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Chainmaiile Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Speech & Debate Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 5
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Paint Night 7:00 PM to 9:00 PMCafeteria
      9
    • *Day 1 - 12:30pm Dismissal
    • Junior Retreat
    • Raven's Raffle Collection Day 9:30 AM to 10:00 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Model UN Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • School Store 12:30 PM to 5:00 PMFine Arts
    • Parent/Teacher Conferences 1:00 PM to 5:00 PM
    • Parent/Teacher Conferences 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
    • School Store 6:00 PM to 9:00 PMFine Arts
      12
      13
    • *Day 2
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Graduation 2018 Items Order 9:30 AM to 1:00 PMCafeteria
    • Junior Honors Assembly 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Ski Trip Meeting 2:30 PM to 2:45 PMAuditorium
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Mothers' Club Fashion Show Committee Meeting 6:00 PMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Fathers' Club Monthly Meeting 7:00 PMCafeteria
      14
    • *Day 3
    • Freshman Day of Service
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Graduation 2018 Items Order 9:30 AM to 1:00 PMCafeteria
    • Junior Retreat Meeting for 11/21 Attendees 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 400
    • NHS Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Raven's Raffle Collection Day 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Vietnam 2019 Tour Informational Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Admin Plus Meeting 11:30 AM to 12:15 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Model UN Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game Club 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Freshman Parent College Night 7:00 PMCafeteria
      15
    • *Day 4 - 2hr Late Schedule
    • Senior Portrait Make Up Day 6:30 AM to 2:30 PMGPR
    • School Store 9:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Sophomore Honors Assembly 11:30 AM to 12:00 PMAuditorium
    • AV Club Meeting 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Chainmaiile Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Chess Club 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • It's Academic 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Speech & Debate Meeting 2:30 PMRoom 5
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Winter Sportsmanship Meeting 6:00 PMSmith Center
    • Mothers' Club Basket Bingo Committee Meeting 7:00 PMDevelopment Conference Room
      16
    • *Day 1
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Freshman Assembly - Solutions Showcase 8:45 AM to 9:45 AMAuditorium
    • Model UN Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Raven's Raffle Collection Day 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Senior Honors Assembly 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMAuditorium
    • Art Club 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Cyberpatriot Club 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Foreign Language Club 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • No Bystanders Club General Meeting 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 413
    • Rho Kappa Tutoring & Mentoring 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Sarah M Roach Tutoring 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Karate Club 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Volleyball Banquet 6:00 PMCafeteria
    • Alumni Meeting 6:30 PMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Irish Step Dance Class 7:00 PM to 8:00 PMRoom 12
      18
    • Irvington Tree Planting 8:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    • St. Catherine's SAT Prep Class 12:00 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 415 Founders
    • Junior Ring Ceremony 7:00 PMSaint Joseph's Monastery
      19
    • St. Catherine's SAT Prep Class 12:00 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 415 Founders
      20
    • *Day 3
    • Junior Retreat
    • School Store 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Mountain Bike Club Meeting 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMCounseling Center
    • Investment Club 2:30 PMGPR
    • NHS Tutoring 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Storytellers Club 2:30 PMRoom 210
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas Carol 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
      21
    • *Day 4Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Freshman Day of ServiceSignup for an alert reminder.
    • Junior RetreatSignup for an alert reminder.
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Social Media Ambassadors Club Meeting Signup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMDevelopment Conference Room
    • Cyberpatriot ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Model UN MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Rehearsal - A Christmas Carol Signup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
    • Stage Crew Meeting - A Christmas CarolSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 5:00 PMAuditorium
      23
    • Thanksgiving HolidaySignup for an alert reminder.
      24
    • Thanksgiving HolidaySignup for an alert reminder.
      26
      28
    • *Day 2Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Founder's WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • Freshman Day of ServiceSignup for an alert reminder.
    • MSJ Tech WeekSignup for an alert reminder. Auditorium
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • MIAA AD MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 8:30 AM to 11:30 AMAlumni Event Room
    • Admin Plus MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 11:30 AM to 12:15 PMLibrary Conference Room
    • Cyberpatriot ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Model UN MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Video Game ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMRoom 400
    • Karate ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Water Polo BanquetSignup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PMCafeteria
      29
    • *Day 3Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Founder's WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • MSJ Tech WeekSignup for an alert reminder. Auditorium
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • NHS Speaker - Baltimore City Police CommissionerSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 11:30 AMAuditorium
    • Rho Kappa TripSignup for an alert reminder. 1:00 PM to 3:30 PMResurrection St Paul
    • Chainmaiile ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Chess ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMStudent Activity Office
    • Cyberpatriot ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • It's AcademicSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 4
    • NHS TutoringSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:15 PMRoom 315
    • Speech & Debate MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMRoom 5
    • Mothers' Club Basket Bingo Committee MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PMGPR
      30
    • *Day 4Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Founder's WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • Freshman Day of ServiceSignup for an alert reminder.
    • MSJ Tech WeekSignup for an alert reminder. Auditorium
    • School StoreSignup for an alert reminder. 7:30 AM to 2:30 PMFine Arts
    • Model UN MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 10:15 AM to 10:45 AMRoom 315
    • Art ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:30 PMArt Room
    • Cyberpatriot ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 4:00 PMRoom 116
    • Foreign Language ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PMRoom 206
    • Rho Kappa Tutoring & MentoringSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:30 PMRoom 315
    • Sarah M Roach TutoringSignup for an alert reminder. 2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Karate ClubSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:30 PMRoom 500
    • Football BanquetSignup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PMMemorial Gym
    • Irish Step Dance ClassSignup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PM to 8:00 PMRoom 12
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>
Varsity Football
JV Football
Varsity Soccer
Varsity Cross Country
JV Cross Country
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Water Polo
Varsity Basketball
JV Basketball
F/S Basketball
Varsity Wrestling
JV Wrestling
Tier I Ice Hockey
Tier II Ice Hockey
JV Ice Hockey
Varsity Indoor Track
JV Indoor Track
Football
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
powered by finalsite